The Wandsworth Demons
Antarctica Trip
Sam Percy's website
Quick Stats


FFL team: All Batt Bean Brdg Fish Hate Hngr Mess Rdio Sons Spwn
Or AFL team: Adel Bris Carl Coll Ess Freo GCS Geel GWS Haw Kang Melb Port Rich StK Syd WB WCE
Order by average for: Midfielders Ruckmen Tacklers
Minimum games played: 0 10 14 18 20


Undrafted players ordered as Forwards

Having played at least 6 games, top 100 shown.

PlayerAFLPFMRTAveFAveMAveRAveTBye
Brown, BenKang8798262409.8810.257.755.008
Stringer, JakeWB18171220551729.5012.223.069.569
Tutt, JasonWB763101141289.0014.432.0018.299
Palmer, RhysGWS17150283561968.8216.653.2911.539
Hoskin-Elliott, WillGWS20176263962008.8013.154.8010.009
Lloyd, SamRich86595271128.1311.883.3814.008
Jones, LiamWB107610048767.6010.004.807.609
Kersten, ShaneGeel9675626807.446.222.898.898
Hartlett, HamishPort19141407922807.4221.424.8414.749
Broomhead, TimothyColl85810321767.2512.882.639.508
Hardingham, KyleEss8575427687.136.753.388.5010
Crisp, JackBris64211337687.0018.836.1711.3310
Lycett, ScottWCE12831442101326.9212.0017.5011.009
Murdoch, JordanGeel21143279693206.8113.293.2915.248
Taberner, MatthewFreo7468539766.5712.145.5710.8610
McGovern, JeremyWCE138416098726.4612.317.545.549
Edwards, ShaneRich22142395542926.4517.952.4513.278
Yarran, ChrisCarl21135344891846.4316.384.248.769
Reid, SamSyd171091821031726.4110.716.0610.1210
Nahas, RobinKang851112341166.3814.004.2514.508
McGrath, AshleyBris6384316486.337.172.678.0010
Kent, DeanMelb1382156421006.3112.003.237.6910
Bontempelli, MarcusWB16100254622206.2515.883.8813.759
Stanley, RhysStK191182122691526.2111.1614.168.0010
Billings, JackStK1699233761126.1914.564.757.0010
Puopolo, PaulHaw22129359633925.8616.322.8617.829
Martin, JackGCS1164123341005.8211.183.099.098
Pearce, DanyleFreo22126435542885.7319.772.4513.0910
Boyd, ThomasGWS9515549365.676.115.444.009
Gray, SamPort7398325685.5711.863.579.719
Byrnes, ShannonMelb6336511645.5010.831.8310.6710
Gordon, NathanRich1160112411005.4510.183.739.098
Bell, TomCarl1369186491805.3114.313.7713.859
Williams, Tom LWB7377432285.2910.574.574.009
Griffiths, BenjaminRich15791341831725.278.9312.2011.478
Christensen, AllenGeel842169271205.2521.133.3815.008
Hall, AaronGCS1682210392165.1313.132.4413.508
Lamb, JedGWS84184311045.1310.503.8813.009
Ambrose, PatrickEss1681180632365.0611.253.9414.7510
Frawley, JamesMelb211063201591845.0515.247.578.7610
Everitt, AndrejsCarl1785286941525.0016.825.538.949
Bastinac, RyanKang22108396903044.9118.004.0913.828
Whitfield, LachieGWS115422564804.9120.455.827.279
Pedersen, CameronMelb19932541742324.8913.379.1612.2110
Petterd, RickyRich1677291992444.8118.196.1915.258
Caddy, JoshGeel1467229512364.7916.363.6416.868
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGeel1990313502124.7416.472.6311.168
Kelly, JoshuaGWS1885312562324.7217.333.1112.899
Crozier, HaydenFreo942103261284.6711.442.8914.2210
Grigg, MitchellAdel94210525604.6711.672.786.678
McStay, DanielBris94210742404.6711.894.674.4410
Stevens, KobyWB2093347752004.6517.353.7510.009
Lyons, JarrydAdel1046133221004.6013.302.2010.008
Wright, MatthewAdel2092373892724.6018.654.4513.608
Hrovat, NathanWB1255212401484.5817.673.3312.339
Close, MichaelBris146488531444.576.293.7910.2910
Beams, ClayeBris1359167421004.5412.853.237.6910
Templeton, EliStK6274923244.508.173.834.0010
Schneider, AdamStK1358205561924.4615.774.3114.7710
Polec, JaredPort2193418752004.4319.903.579.529
Kerridge, SamAdel1461156332124.3611.142.3615.148
Fasolo, AlexColl1251180511244.2515.004.2510.338
Cunningham, HarrySyd2293285942404.2312.954.2710.9110
Merrett, DanielBris19801831071004.219.635.635.2610
McLean, BrockCarl1667307671964.1919.194.1912.259
Jetta, LewisSyd2292387972764.1817.594.4112.5510
Thomas, DaleCarl20803441132284.0017.205.6511.409
Thomas, JoshColl1351224332043.9217.232.5415.698
Wells, DanielKang72712225923.8617.433.5713.148
Ceglar, JonathonHaw1350158292923.8512.1522.467.089
Mackay, DavidAdel1973342583083.8418.003.0516.218
Shiel, DylanGWS1765393673283.8223.123.9419.299
Campbell, TomWB7264682763.716.5711.7110.869
Martin, BrodieAdel1763264651763.7115.533.8210.358
Suban, NickFreo2074273423243.7013.652.1016.2010
Bewick, RohanBris1659264661003.6916.504.136.2510
Simpkin, JonathanHaw1659277641523.6917.314.009.509
Merrett, ZacharyEss1866274582883.6715.223.2216.0010
Paine, JacksonBris622506483.678.331.008.0010
Towers, DeanSyd6225915523.679.832.508.6710
Taylor, LewisBris2280371881763.6416.864.008.0010
McGinnity, PatrickWCE1035113211963.5011.302.1019.609
Salem, ChristianMelb12428124883.506.752.007.3310
Saunders, JoshStK1035132151843.5013.201.5018.4010
Mullett, AaronKang1759249511123.4714.653.006.598
Schoenmakers, RyanHaw1552210701203.4714.004.678.009
Colyer, TravisEss1138188521083.4517.094.739.8210
Robinson, MitchCarl1241238621923.4219.835.1716.009
Rohan, GarySyd1344129341403.389.922.6210.7710
Mzungu, TendaiFreo21693911012723.2918.624.8112.9510
Young, ClintonColl19623071002083.2616.165.2610.958
Kennedy, BenColl8269811603.2512.251.387.508
Melksham, JakeEss1652249631523.2515.563.949.5010
Sheridan, ThomasFreo8267611803.259.501.3810.0010
Suckling, MatthewHaw21684411041123.2421.004.955.339
Gawn, MaxMelb92995171443.2210.5619.004.8910
Murdoch, BrodieStK9296929363.227.673.224.0010
Jong, LinWB61969101003.1711.501.6716.679
Docherty, SamCarl1650297821643.1318.565.1310.259
Russell, LukeGCS1340151441083.0811.623.388.318


Players: 100
NEW